Küçükçekmece / Florya, İstanbul Mon–Sat: 09:00 – 19:00 seyit_aliyuva@hotmail.com

Hair Transplant and Dental Treatments at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul

Hair Transplant & Dental Treatments at Aliyuva Clinic in Istanbul, Türkiye — personalised treatment planning and patient-centred care.
Dental Treatment & Hair Transplant in Istanbul
View Dental Treatments View Hair Transplant Treatments
0Years Experience
0Happy Patients
0Success Rate
0Satisfaction
Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul

Hair Transplant

FUE hair transplant patient result videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
FUE Hair Transplant. Natural hairline with individual follicle extraction, minimal trauma and permanent results.

FUE Hair Transplant

Natural hairline with individual follicle extraction, minimal trauma and permanent results.

FUE Details
DHI and Sapphire hair transplant patient videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
DHI Hair Transplant. Direct implantation with specialist pens for precise angle, density and faster recovery.

DHI Hair Transplant

Direct implantation with specialist pens for precise angle, density and faster recovery.

DHI Details
Hair transplant patient journey videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
PRP & Mesotherapy. Vitamin, mineral and platelet-rich treatments that nourish follicles and strengthen hair.

PRP & Mesotherapy

Vitamin, mineral and platelet-rich treatments that nourish follicles and strengthen hair.

PRP & Mesotherapy Details

Female hair transplant journey — day 1 to final resultFollow a real female hair transplant journey from day one to the final result at Aliyuva Clinic in Istanbul.

Before & After — Patients From Around the World

Hair Examples

Kuwait patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,650 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇰🇼 Kuwait5,650 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Hair Before & After — Patient Video StoriesA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.

Türkiye patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,000 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇹🇷 Türkiye5,000 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

6,850 Grafts · Hair Before & AfterA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.

Iraq patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,300 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇮🇶 Iraq5,300 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Hair transplant experience at age 58A 58-year-old Aliyuva Clinic patient shares his hair transplant experience and result in Istanbul.

France patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 4,900 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇫🇷 France4,900 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Second hair transplant in Istanbul — 5,000 graftsA real Aliyuva Clinic patient shares his second hair transplant journey with 5,000 grafts in Istanbul.

Canada patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,400 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇨🇦 Canada5,400 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Russia patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,800 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇷🇺 Russia5,800 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

United States patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,400 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇺🇸 United States5,400 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Mexico patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,300 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇲🇽 Mexico5,300 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Ukraine patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 6,000 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇺🇦 Ukraine6,000 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

Spain patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: FUE Hair Transplant, 5,800 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇪🇸 Spain5,800 Grafts · FUE Hair Transplant

International patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant, 6,000 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🌍 International6,000 Grafts · Hair Transplant

International patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🌍 InternationalHair Transplant

Finland patient combined hair and beard transplant at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair & Beard Transplant, 6,500 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇫🇮 Finland6,500 Grafts · Hair & Beard Transplant

Italy patient combined hair and beard transplant at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair & Beard Transplant, 6,500 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇮🇹 Italy6,500 Grafts · Hair & Beard Transplant

Italy patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant, 6,800 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇮🇹 Italy6,800 Grafts · Hair Transplant

United States patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant, 6,100 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇺🇸 United States6,100 Grafts · Hair Transplant

Bulgaria patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant, 6,400 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇧🇬 Bulgaria6,400 Grafts · Hair Transplant

Türkiye patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant, 6,000 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇹🇷 Türkiye6,000 Grafts · Hair Transplant

Switzerland patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant, 6,200 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇨🇭 Switzerland6,200 Grafts · Hair Transplant

International patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🌍 InternationalHair Transplant

International patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🌍 InternationalHair Transplant

International patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🌍 InternationalHair Transplant

International patient hair transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Hair Transplant. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🌍 InternationalHair Transplant

Norway patient beard transplant before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: Beard Transplant, 5,000 grafts. Documented patient result; individual results vary.

🇳🇴 Norway5,000 Grafts · Beard Transplant

Hair and beard transplant in Istanbul Turkey – Kuwait patient at Aliyuva Clinic

🇰🇼 KuwaitHair & Beard Transplant

View All Results
Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul

Dental Treatments

German implant patient result videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
German Dental Implants. German implant systems — Medigma, Ankylos, BEGO, ICX and Camlog — chosen for precision and durability.

German Dental Implants

German implant systems — Medigma, Ankylos, BEGO, ICX and Camlog — chosen for precision and durability.

German Implant Details
Swiss implant patient result videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
Swiss Dental Implants. Swiss implant systems — Straumann, BCM, Thommen, Medentis and Nobel Biocare — trusted worldwide.

Swiss Dental Implants

Swiss implant systems — Straumann, BCM, Thommen, Medentis and Nobel Biocare — trusted worldwide.

Swiss Implant Details
Dental smile patient testimonial videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
Korean Dental Implants. Korean implant systems — Osstem, Dentis, MegaGen, DIO, Shinhung and Cowellmedi — precise and long-lasting.

Korean Dental Implants

Korean implant systems — Osstem, Dentis, MegaGen, DIO, Shinhung and Cowellmedi — precise and long-lasting.

Korean Implant Details
3D Digital Dentistry. 3D scanning, digital treatment planning and guided implant surgery, so your smile is designed before it is made.

3D Digital Dentistry

3D scanning, digital treatment planning and guided implant surgery, so your smile is designed before it is made.

3D Digital Dentistry Details
3D Digital DentistryA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.
Dental smile patient testimonial videoA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the treatment journey and result in Istanbul.

Zirconium crown smile transformation at Aliyuva ClinicA real dental patient shares the before and after result of zirconium crown treatment in Istanbul.

Before & After — Patients From Around the World

Dental Examples

France patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 15 EMAX crowns and full smile transformation. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

France15 EMAX crowns and full smile transformation

Dental Before & After — Patient Video StoriesA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the before and after dental result.

United Kingdom patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 6 dental implants and 18 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

United Kingdom6 dental implants and 18 zirconium crowns

Dental Before & After — Patient Video StoriesA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the before and after dental result.

Russia patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Russia12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns

Dental Before & After — Patient Video StoriesA real Aliyuva Clinic patient documents the before and after dental result.

Canada patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Canada12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns

28-tooth smile transformation in IstanbulA real dental patient shares the result of a 28-tooth smile transformation at Aliyuva Clinic in Istanbul.

Spain patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Spain12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

Russia patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Russia12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns

Bulgaria patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 10 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Bulgaria10 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

Switzerland patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Switzerland12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

United States patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 24 monolithic zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

United States24 monolithic zirconium crowns

United States patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 20 EMAX crowns and full smile transformation. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

United States20 EMAX crowns and full smile transformation

Germany patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Germany12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

Spain patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Spain12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

Poland patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Poland12 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

Austria patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 10 dental implants and 18 zirconia crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Austria10 dental implants and 18 zirconia crowns

Dubai patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Dubai12 dental implants and 28 zirconium crowns

Germany patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 24 zirconium crowns and full smile transformation. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Germany24 zirconium crowns and full smile transformation

United States patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 8 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

United States8 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns

Russia patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 9 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Russia9 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns

United States patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 20 EMAX crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

United States20 EMAX crowns

Spain patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Spain12 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns

Spain patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 20 EMAX crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Spain20 EMAX crowns

Germany patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Germany12 dental implants and 24 zirconia crowns

Canada patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 12 dental implants and 24 monolithic zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Canada12 dental implants and 24 monolithic zirconium crowns

Spain patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 10 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Spain10 dental implants and 24 zirconium crowns

Mexico patient dental before and after at Aliyuva Clinic Istanbul: 20 monolithic zirconium crowns. Dental Treatments; individual results vary.

Mexico20 monolithic zirconium crowns

View All Results
FDAApproved
ISO9001:2015
ISOQuality
SAFİRTechnology
DHIGlobal Medical Group
15+Years Experience
Free ConsultationPersonal analysis and planning
Comfortable TransportVIP transfer service
Comfortable Accommodation5-star hotel option
24/7 SupportContinuous communication
100% TrustQuality and care
See All Results

Privacy and cookie information